Name Partei Art der Mitarbeit
Vorsitzender
Wiedemann Florian Landrat FWG Vorsitz
Stellvertretender Vorsitzender
Bauer Klaus CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied
CSU-Fraktion
Lang Katrin CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Lodes Michael CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Thiem Thomas CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
SPD-Fraktion
Schlegel Harald SPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Unglaub Stephan SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Zinnert Jürgen SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied
FWG-Fraktion
Dannhäußer Martin FWG Ordentliches Mitglied
Lindner-Fiedler Heike FWG Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Stern Hartmut FWG Stellvertretendes Mitglied
JL-Fraktion
Bär Holger JL Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Brendel Matthias JL Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Parchent Johannes JL Ordentliches Mitglied
WG-Fraktion
Herrmannsdörfer Gerhard WG Ordentliches Mitglied
Huppmann Manfred WG Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Wellhöfer Christina WG Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Fraktion der Grünen und Unabhängigen
Huber Sandra Dr. Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Questel Florian Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Bauer Andrea  Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Bühner Susanne  Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Bursian Thomas  Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Engelhardt Angela  Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Klaus Elke  Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Kolb Carina  Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Longares-Bäumler Dolores  Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Lothes Karl  Ordentliches Mitglied
Porsch Christian  Ordentliches Mitglied
Reinl Stefanie  Ordentliches Mitglied
Röder Maximilian  Ordentliches Mitglied
Rupprecht Daniel  Ordentliches Mitglied
Schiepert Bozena  Ordentliches Mitglied
Täuber Lea  Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Beratendes Mitglied
Adam Lothar  Ordentliches Mitglied
Bachofner Matthias PHK  Ordentliches Mitglied
Böhm Roman  Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Dr. Sheljaskow Anelia  Ordentliches Mitglied
Feigl Hans  Ordentliches Mitglied
Franz Holger Diakon  Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Gokeler Irene  Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Gronau Björn  Ordentliches Mitglied
Guggemos Otto Pfarrer  Ordentliches Mitglied
Irrgang Kristin Dr.  Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Keller Carola  Ordentliches Mitglied
Lutz Werner Schulamtsdirektor  Ordentliches Mitglied
Meixner Alois  Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Pöschl Hans-Jürgen Pfarrer  Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Rauh Petra Schulrätin  Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Schmelzer Georg  Ordentliches Mitglied
Schmitt Jenny  Ordentliches Mitglied
Schmitt Roland EPHK  Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Sheljaskow Anelia Dr.  Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Sobek Christoph  Ordentliches Mitglied
Stöcker-Dollinger Daniela  Stellvertretendes Mitglied