Name Partei Art der Mitarbeit
Vorsitzender
Wiedemann Florian FWG Vorsitz
Stellvertretender Vorsitzender
Bauer Klaus CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied
CSU-Fraktion
Brendel-Fischer Gudrun CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Degen Wolfgang CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Habla Sabine CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Kirschner Simone CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Lappat Werner CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Lodes Michael CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Meyer Patrick CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Pöllmann Günter CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Preißinger Petra CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Ruckdeschel Markus CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Täuber Markus CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Thiem Thomas CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied
SPD-Fraktion
Böhner Matthias SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Prinzewoski Jürgen SPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Schlegel Harald SPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Unglaub Stephan SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Wagner Sonja SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Winkelmaier Oliver SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied
FWG-Fraktion
Barwisch Karin FWG Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Dannhäußer Martin FWG Ordentliches Mitglied
Frühbeißer Stefan FWG Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Lindner-Fiedler Heike FWG Ordentliches Mitglied
Meyer-Gollwitzer Martina FWG Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Stern Hartmut FWG Stellvertretendes Mitglied
JL-Fraktion
Bär Holger JL Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Röhm Georg JL Ordentliches Mitglied
Weidinger Andreas JL Stellvertretendes Mitglied
WG-Fraktion
Herrmannsdörfer Gerhard WG Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Lappe Karl WG Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Porsch Christian WG Ordentliches Mitglied
Fraktion der Grünen und Unabhängigen
Appel Thomas Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Bauer Susanne Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Ordentliches Mitglied
Huber Sandra Dr. Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Questel Florian Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Stellvertretendes Mitglied
van de Gabel-Rüppel Renate Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Stellvertretendes Mitglied
Schriftführerin
Conio Heidrun  stellv. Schriftführer/in
Rauh Margita  Schriftführer/in
Verwaltung
Frieß Daniel  Verwaltung
Krüger Maximilian  Verwaltung